Block Hexa Puzzle (New)

Block Hexa Puzzle (New)

This is a typical puzzle game that helps train your eyes and brain. It is the "Hexagon" version of the classic Tetris game.
Drag the hexagon blocks and drop them to the desired places, to form full lines in order to destroy them and earn scores.
PLAY NOW AND HAVE FUN!

Instructions: Master Block Hexa Puzzle (New)

Drag and drop

Which age categories can enjoy this game?

The age groups that would enjoy this game the most are Young Adults, Adults, Seniors.

Is there any blood shown in Block Hexa Puzzle (New)?

Yes, Block Hexa Puzzle (New) includes blood and gore.

What framework was used for the game’s development?

The game uses third-party tools/frameworks like Javascript for its development.

What are the important labels for this game?

Key descriptors used for this game are arcade, block, classic, hexa, relax, tetris, top.

In which game category is this game classified?

The appropriate genre classification for this game is Puzzle.

Does the game contain any inhumane actions or behavior?

Yes, Block Hexa Puzzle (New) features aggressive or cruel behavior.

Who is the creator of this game title?

This game was designed and created by BestGamesFreePlay.com.

Does the game support mobile play?

Block Hexa Puzzle (New) supports mobile devices such as iPhones and Android phones.

Is this game family-friendly for kids?

No, kids cannot play Block Hexa Puzzle (New).

Is the game aimed at a specific gender group?

This game caters to the Male & Female demographic.
Recommended Articles